Tsab Thurnherr Sa

Softwareentwickler/-hersteller

Geschäftskontakt

Thurnherr Jean-Jacques

Kontaktinformationen

Tsab Thurnherr Sa
Morgenstrasse 121, 3018 Bern, Schweiz
Bern
Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
Fax
031 990 55 59
Soziale Medien
Anrufen E-Mail Bearbeiten

Geschäftsbeschreibung

Thurnherr Jean-Jacques ist der Hauptkontakt bei Tsab Thurnherr Sa.

Mitarbeiter
20
Gegründet
1977
Jahre im Geschäft
49

Branche: Computer und Elektronik » Softwareentwickler/-hersteller

Tätig in:
  • Softwareentwickler/-hersteller
ISIC-Codes
4741

Fragen & Antworten

  1. 1.How long has Tsab Thurnherr Sa been in business?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa has been in business for 49 year_other

  2. 2.What is Tsab Thurnherr Sa's phone number?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa's phone number is 031 990 55 55.

  3. 3.Where is Tsab Thurnherr Sa located?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa is located at Morgenstrasse 121, 3018 Bern, Schweiz. Get Directions.

  4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Tsab Thurnherr Sa?

    The primary contact at Tsab Thurnherr Sa is Thurnherr Jean-Jacques. You can reach them at jj.thurnherr@thurnherr.ch.

  5. 5.Who else works at Tsab Thurnherr Sa?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa also has 1 other listed contact: Herr Gérard Thurnherr_one.

  6. 6.What is Tsab Thurnherr Sa's website?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa's website is www.thurnherr.ch.

  7. 7.How big is Tsab Thurnherr Sa?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa employs approximately 20 person_other

  8. 8.How many employees does Tsab Thurnherr Sa have?

    Tsab Thurnherr Sa has approximately 20 employee_other

Historisches

Alte, nicht mehr existierende Unternehmenswebsites und E-Mails dienen nur zu Informationszwecken.

info@thurneherr.ch

0 Kommentare

Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Tsab Thurnherr Sa.