Textilreinigung Moser

Chemische Reinigung

4.7★★★★★(14 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Herr Eduard Moser

    Kontaktinformationen

    Textilreinigung Moser
    Landstrasse 104, 5430 Wettingen, Switzerland
    Wettingen
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Jetzt geschlossenClosed
    • MontagGeschlossen
    • Dienstag13:30 – 18:30, 8:00 – 12:00
    • Mittwoch13:30 – 18:30, 8:00 – 12:00
    • Donnerstag13:30 – 18:30, 8:00 – 12:00
    • Freitag13:30 – 18:30, 8:00 – 12:00
    • Samstag8:00 – 12:00
    • SonntagGeschlossen
    Soziale Medien
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Herr Eduard Moser ist der Hauptkontakt bei Textilreinigung Moser.

    Kreditkarten
    Debit Card, NFC, Yes
    Barrierefrei
    Parking

    Branche: Bekleidung » Chemische Reinigung

    Tätig in:
    • Chemische Reinigung
    ISIC-Codes
    9601

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Textilreinigung Moser's phone number?

      Textilreinigung Moser's phone number is 056 426 80 00.

    2. 2.Where is Textilreinigung Moser located?

      Textilreinigung Moser is located at Landstrasse 104, 5430 Wettingen, Switzerland. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Textilreinigung Moser's hours?

      Textilreinigung Moser is open during the following hours: Monday: Closed; Tuesday - Friday: 13:30 – 18:30, 8:00 – 12:00; Saturday: 8:00 – 12:00; Sunday: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Textilreinigung Moser?

      The primary contact at Textilreinigung Moser is Herr Eduard Moser.

    5. 5.What is Textilreinigung Moser's website?

      Textilreinigung Moser's website is www.textilreinigungmoser.ch.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Textilreinigung Moser.