Taisho Karate - School Lucerne

Karateschule

5.0★★★★★(25 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Kontaktinformationen

Taisho Karate - School Lucerne
Luzernerstrasse 82, 6010 Kriens, Switzerland
Kriens
Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
Jetzt geschlossen16:30 – 22:00
  • Montag16:30 – 22:00
  • Dienstag16:15 – 22:00, 7:30 – 10:00
  • Mittwoch14:00 – 22:00
  • Donnerstag16:30 – 22:00, 6:30 – 11:00
  • Freitag15:30 – 22:00
  • SamstagGeschlossen
  • SonntagGeschlossen
Anrufen Bearbeiten

Geschäftsbeschreibung

Sie können Taisho Karate - School Lucerne unter der Telefonnummer 041 210 10 22 kontaktieren. Taisho Karate - School Lucerne Hauptkategorie ist Karateschule. Taisho Karate - School Lucerne befindet sich in Luzernerstrasse 82, 6010 Kriens, Switzerland.

Branche: Erziehung und Unterricht » Karateschule

Tätig in:
  • Karateverein
  • Karateschule
  • Kampfsportschule
  • Kampfsportbedarf
  • Sport- und Freizeitunterricht
ISIC-Codes
4773, 8541, 9312

Fragen & Antworten

  1. 1.What is Taisho Karate - School Lucerne's phone number?

    Taisho Karate - School Lucerne's phone number is 041 210 10 22.

  2. 2.Where is Taisho Karate - School Lucerne located?

    Taisho Karate - School Lucerne is located at Luzernerstrasse 82, 6010 Kriens, Switzerland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Taisho Karate - School Lucerne's hours?

    Taisho Karate - School Lucerne is open during the following hours: Monday: 16:30 – 22:00; Tuesday: 16:15 – 22:00, 7:30 – 10:00; Wednesday: 14:00 – 22:00; Thursday: 16:30 – 22:00, 6:30 – 11:00; Friday: 15:30 – 22:00; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Taisho Karate - School Lucerne's website?

    Taisho Karate - School Lucerne's website is www.taisho.ch.

0 Kommentare

Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Taisho Karate - School Lucerne.