Swisscom Shop

Telekommunikationsanbieter

3.8★★★★★(325 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Frau Wildhaber

    Kontaktinformationen

    Swisscom Shop
    Stadthausstrasse 14, 8401 Winterthur, Switzerland
    Winterthur
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Geöffnet — schließt um 18:309:00 – 18:30
    • Montag9:00 – 18:30
    • Dienstag9:00 – 18:30
    • Mittwoch9:00 – 18:30
    • Donnerstag9:00 – 20:00
    • Freitag9:00 – 18:30
    • Samstag9:00 – 17:00
    • SonntagGeschlossen
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Der Swisscom Shop bietet eine Vielzahl von schicken Smartphones, Tablets und neuen TV-Angeboten. Das Team berät gerne und ist bereit, Kommunikationshelden in ihren Bedürfnissen zu unterstützen.

    Kreditkarten
    Debit Card, NFC, Yes
    LGBTQ-freundlich
    Yes
    Barrierefrei
    Yes

    Branche: Kommunikation » Telekommunikationsanbieter

    Tätig in:
    • Business-to-Business-Dienst
    • Telekommunikationsanbieter
    ISIC-Codes
    6110, 7020

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Swisscom Shop's phone number?

      Swisscom Shop's phone number is 052 203 46 70.

    2. 2.Where is Swisscom Shop located?

      Swisscom Shop is located at Stadthausstrasse 14, 8401 Winterthur, Switzerland. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Swisscom Shop's hours?

      Swisscom Shop is open during the following hours: Monday - Wednesday: 9:00 – 18:30; Thursday: 9:00 – 20:00; Friday: 9:00 – 18:30; Saturday: 9:00 – 17:00; Sunday: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Swisscom Shop?

      The primary contact at Swisscom Shop is Frau Wildhaber.

    5. 5.Who else works at Swisscom Shop?

      Swisscom Shop also has 4 other listed contact: Herr Eminay, Frau Fränzi, Herr Haxhi Emlnaj, Herr Bilusic_other.

    6. 6.What is Swisscom Shop's website?

      Swisscom Shop's website is res.cast.swisscom.com/directory/index.html.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Swisscom Shop.