Solunex AG
Softwareentwickler/-hersteller
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Geöffnet — schließt um 16:009:00 – 17:00
- Montag9:00 – 17:00
- Dienstag9:00 – 17:00
- Mittwoch9:00 – 17:00
- Donnerstag9:00 – 17:00
- Freitag9:00 – 16:00
- SamstagGeschlossen
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Bruno Naef ist der Hauptkontakt bei Solunex AG.
Branche: Computer und Elektronik » Softwareentwickler/-hersteller
- EDV-Berater
- Fachgeschäft für Computersoftware
- Softwareentwickler/-hersteller
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Solunex AG's phone number?
Solunex AG's phone number is 044 520 40 50.
2.Where is Solunex AG located?
Solunex AG is located at Niederholzstrasse 17, 8951 Weiningen, Switzerland, Weiningen ZH. Get Directions.
3.What are Solunex AG's hours?
Solunex AG is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 9:00 – 17:00; Friday: 9:00 – 16:00; weekends: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Solunex AG?
The primary contact at Solunex AG is Bruno Naef. You can reach them at office@printsoft.ch.
5.What is Solunex AG's website?
Solunex AG's website is www.solunex.ch.
6.How big is Solunex AG?
Solunex AG employs approximately 51 person_other
7.How many employees does Solunex AG have?
Solunex AG has approximately 51 employee_other
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Solunex AG.