Pinko Boutique Zürich
Damenbekleidung
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen10:00 – 19:00
- Montag10:00 – 19:00
- Dienstag10:00 – 19:00
- Mittwoch10:00 – 19:00
- Donnerstag10:00 – 19:00
- Freitag10:00 – 19:00
- Samstag10:00 – 18:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Pinko Boutique Zürich unter der Telefonnummer 044 577 57 98 kontaktieren. Pinko Boutique Zürich Hauptkategorie ist Damenbekleidung. Pinko Boutique Zürich befindet sich in Strehlgasse 9, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland.
Branche: Bekleidung » Damenbekleidung
- Damenbekleidung
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Pinko Boutique Zürich's phone number?
Pinko Boutique Zürich's phone number is 044 577 57 98.
2.Where is Pinko Boutique Zürich located?
Pinko Boutique Zürich is located at Strehlgasse 9, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland. Get Directions.
3.What are Pinko Boutique Zürich's hours?
Pinko Boutique Zürich is open during the following hours: weekdays: 10:00 – 19:00; Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Pinko Boutique Zürich's website?
Pinko Boutique Zürich's website is stores.pinko.com/en/switzerland/pinko-boutique-zurich.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Pinko Boutique Zürich.