Highland Holding AG

Unternehmen & Büros

Geschäftskontakt

Wolfgang Froriep

    Kontaktinformationen

    Highland Holding AG
    Bahnhofstrasse 22, 6300 Zug, Switzerland, Zug (Stadt)
    Zug (Stadt)
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Soziale Medien
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Wolfgang Froriep ist der Hauptkontakt bei Highland Holding AG.

    Gegründet
    1995
    Jahre im Geschäft
    31

    Branche: Organisationsberatung » Unternehmen & Büros

    Tätig in:
    • Unternehmen & Büros
    ISIC-Codes
    7010

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.How long has Highland Holding AG been in business?

      Highland Holding AG has been in business for 31 year_other

    2. 2.What is Highland Holding AG's phone number?

      Highland Holding AG's phone number is 041 728 72 60.

    3. 3.Where is Highland Holding AG located?

      Highland Holding AG is located at Bahnhofstrasse 22, 6300 Zug, Switzerland, Zug (Stadt). Get Directions.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Highland Holding AG?

      The primary contact at Highland Holding AG is Wolfgang Froriep.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Highland Holding AG.