Gasser Treuhand AG

Amtlich zugelassener Buch- und Rechnungsprüfer

Geschäftskontakt

Heinz Gasser

    Kontaktinformationen

    Gasser Treuhand AG
    Rennweg, 1, Küsnacht, 8700, Switzerland
    Küsnacht
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Telefon
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Fax
    19100163
    Anrufen

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Heinz Gasser ist der Hauptkontakt bei Gasser Treuhand AG.

    Mitarbeiter
    8
    Gegründet
    1980
    Jahre im Geschäft
    46

    Branche: Rechtliches und Finanzielles » Amtlich zugelassener Buch- und Rechnungsprüfer

    Tätig in:
    • Amtlich zugelassener Buch- und Rechnungsprüfer
    ISIC-Codes
    6920

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.How long has Gasser Treuhand AG been in business?

      Gasser Treuhand AG has been in business for 46 year_other

    2. 2.What is Gasser Treuhand AG's phone number?

      Gasser Treuhand AG's phone number is 19107739.

    3. 3.Where is Gasser Treuhand AG located?

      Gasser Treuhand AG is located at Rennweg, 1, Küsnacht, 8700, Switzerland. Get Directions.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Gasser Treuhand AG?

      The primary contact at Gasser Treuhand AG is Heinz Gasser.

    5. 5.How big is Gasser Treuhand AG?

      Gasser Treuhand AG employs approximately 8 person_other

    6. 6.How many employees does Gasser Treuhand AG have?

      Gasser Treuhand AG has approximately 8 employee_other

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Gasser Treuhand AG.