Devil's Place Zürich
Bars, Kneipen und Wirtshäuser
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen6:30 – 0:00
- Montag6:30 – 0:00
- Dienstag6:30 – 0:00
- Mittwoch6:30 – 0:00
- Donnerstag6:30 – 0:00
- Freitag6:30 – 0:00
- Samstag8:00 – 0:00
- Sonntag8:00 – 23:00
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Devil's Place Zürich unter der Telefonnummer 043 456 86 76 kontaktieren. Devil's Place Zürich Hauptkategorie ist Bars, Kneipen und Wirtshäuser. Devil's Place Zürich befindet sich in Dufourstrasse 4, 8008 Zürich, Switzerland.
Branche: Essen und Speisen » Bars, Kneipen und Wirtshäuser
- Bars, Kneipen und Wirtshäuser
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Devil's Place Zürich's phone number?
Devil's Place Zürich's phone number is 043 456 86 76.
2.Where is Devil's Place Zürich located?
Devil's Place Zürich is located at Dufourstrasse 4, 8008 Zürich, Switzerland. Get Directions.
3.What are Devil's Place Zürich's hours?
Devil's Place Zürich is open during the following hours: weekdays: 6:30 – 0:00; Saturday: 8:00 – 0:00; Sunday: 8:00 – 23:00.
4.What is Devil's Place Zürich's website?
Devil's Place Zürich's website is www.quaglinos.ch.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Devil's Place Zürich.