Constructil SA

Großhandelsmarkt

Geschäftskontakt

Herr Kurt Singer

    Kontaktinformationen

    Constructil SA
    Bodackerstrasse 14, 8953 Dietikon
    Dietikon
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Fax
    17415747
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Herr Kurt Singer ist der Hauptkontakt bei Constructil SA.

    Mitarbeiter
    2

    Branche: Einkaufen » Großhandelsmarkt

    Tätig in:
    • Großhandelsmarkt
    ISIC-Codes
    4690

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Constructil SA's phone number?

      Constructil SA's phone number is 022 736 47 04.

    2. 2.Where is Constructil SA located?

      Constructil SA is located at Bodackerstrasse 14, 8953 Dietikon. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Constructil SA?

      The primary contact at Constructil SA is Herr Kurt Singer.

    4. 4.How big is Constructil SA?

      Constructil SA employs approximately 2 person_other

    5. 5.How many employees does Constructil SA have?

      Constructil SA has approximately 2 employee_other

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Constructil SA.