Clinic Lounge GmbH

Schönheitssalon

Geschäftskontakt

Simone Zikmund

Kontaktinformationen

Clinic Lounge GmbH
Dorfstrasse 35, 8706 Meilen, Schweiz
Meilen
Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
Soziale Medien
Anrufen

Geschäftsbeschreibung

Simone Zikmund ist der Hauptkontakt bei Clinic Lounge GmbH.

Branche: Personenbezogene Dienstleistungen » Schönheitssalon

Tätig in:
  • Schönheitssalon
  • Business-to-Business-Dienst
ISIC-Codes
7020, 9602

Fragen & Antworten

  1. 1.What is Clinic Lounge GmbH's phone number?

    Clinic Lounge GmbH's phone number is 044 770 37 77.

  2. 2.Where is Clinic Lounge GmbH located?

    Clinic Lounge GmbH is located at Dorfstrasse 35, 8706 Meilen, Schweiz. Get Directions.

  3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Clinic Lounge GmbH?

    The primary contact at Clinic Lounge GmbH is Simone Zikmund. You can reach them at cliniclounge@gmx.ch.

0 Kommentare

Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Clinic Lounge GmbH.