Cholowiss AG

Molkereiprodukte-Lieferant

5.0★★★★★(6 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Beatrice Packter

    Kontaktinformationen

    Cholowiss AG
    Lavaterstrasse 59, Brandschenkestrasse 105, 8002 Zürich, Switzerland
    Zürich
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Jetzt geschlossen18:30 – 20:00
    • Montag18:30 – 20:00
    • Dienstag12:15 – 13:15
    • MittwochGeschlossen
    • Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00
    • FreitagGeschlossen
    • SamstagGeschlossen
    • Sonntag8:45 – 10:15
    Soziale Medien
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Beatrice Packter ist der Hauptkontakt bei Cholowiss AG.

    Kreditkarten
    Debit Card, NFC, Yes
    Barrierefrei
    Parking, Yes

    Branche: Business-to-Business » Molkereiprodukte-Lieferant

    Tätig in:
    • Molkereiprodukte-Lieferant
    ISIC-Codes
    4630

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Cholowiss AG's phone number?

      Cholowiss AG's phone number is 079 667 53 36.

    2. 2.Where is Cholowiss AG located?

      Cholowiss AG is located at Lavaterstrasse 59, Brandschenkestrasse 105, 8002 Zürich, Switzerland. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Cholowiss AG's hours?

      Cholowiss AG is open during the following hours: Monday: 18:30 – 20:00; Tuesday: 12:15 – 13:15; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: 18:30 – 20:00; Friday, Saturday: Closed; Sunday: 8:45 – 10:15.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Cholowiss AG?

      The primary contact at Cholowiss AG is Beatrice Packter.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Cholowiss AG.