Cejn AG
VERARBEITENDES GEWERBE/HERSTELLUNG VON WAREN
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- Montag13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- Dienstag13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- Mittwoch13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- Donnerstag13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- Freitag13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00
- SamstagGeschlossen
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Thomas Forrer ist der Hauptkontakt bei Cejn AG.
Branche: Nicht erreichbar
- VERARBEITENDES GEWERBE/HERSTELLUNG VON WAREN
Fragen & Antworten
1.How long has Cejn AG been in business?
Cejn AG has been in business for 53 year_other
2.What is Cejn AG's phone number?
Cejn AG's phone number is 041 785 82 10.
3.Where is Cejn AG located?
Cejn AG is located at Langackerstrasse 35, 6330 Cham, Switzerland. Get Directions.
4.What are Cejn AG's hours?
Cejn AG is open during the following hours: weekdays: 13:15 – 16:30, 8:00 – 12:00; weekends: Closed.
5.Who is the primary contact at Cejn AG?
The primary contact at Cejn AG is Thomas Forrer (Industrial Automation).
6.Who else works at Cejn AG?
Cejn AG also has 4 other listed contact: Franz Steuri, Alex Düring, Herr Kjell Johansson, Bo Nyberg_other.
7.What is Cejn AG's website?
Cejn AG's website is www.cejn.com/de-ch.
8.How big is Cejn AG?
Cejn AG employs approximately 10 person_other
9.How many employees does Cejn AG have?
Cejn AG has approximately 10 employee_other
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Cejn AG.